Thursday, December 25, 2014

Visions of Sugar Plums???







or My Ass?


Which would you want dancing on your head  

...I mean in your head

;)


MERRY CHRISTMAS!










Saturday, December 13, 2014

Monday, December 8, 2014

Santa is so Happy!











He knows when I'm sleeping

He knows when I'm awake!

He knows if I've been bad or good

So I'll be bad so he stays longer!

;)







Thursday, November 27, 2014

Happy Thanksgiving!








Finger Lickin Good!


If you aren't full...

Call me I have something for you to eat!

I'm finger lickin good too!


hehe








Sunday, November 23, 2014

Naughty Little Asian Andrew





Andrew is such a naughty little Asian!

He can't get girls so he had to fuck his pillow tonight!




Here is a picture of his dick in a zoom lens!


Ladies this guy is totally useless.  
Not only is dick small and thin he is the 
premature ejaculation master!


















Wednesday, November 19, 2014

Oh Goody!


I love taking nice long bubble baths.

Problem is it makes my feet all wrinkly.

Check these pics of me in my bubble bath 
showing off my feet for you!







Saturday, November 15, 2014

Pay Up!







Ok Jack...


You want me to take these pics down so your family and friends don't find out what you did last night?


Then Pay Up!







Friday, October 31, 2014

Wednesday, October 29, 2014

Monday, October 27, 2014

The Dick Pic Challenge!







Meet Penislufugus.

Move outta the way when this guy sneezes!





It's your turn to take the Dick Pic Challenge!
Dress up up your dick and send me the pic!







Saturday, October 25, 2014

The Dick Pic Challenge!







It's the Great Pumpkin Charlie Brown!  





It's your turn to take the Dick Pic Challenge!
Dress up up your dick and send me the pic!


Wednesday, October 22, 2014

The Dick Pic Challenge!










It's Diva D!

She'll get you movin and grovin!




It's your turn to take the Dick Pic Challenge!
Dress up up your dick and send me the pic!




Tuesday, October 21, 2014

The Dick Pic Challenge!








Thanks Chad for sharing pics of your Mummy  ;)




It's your turn to take the Dick Pic Challenge!
Dress up up your dick and send me the pic!





Monday, October 20, 2014

The Dick Pic Challenge!








Watch out!

Count Cockula spits!




It's your turn to take the Dick Pic Challenge!
Dress up up your dick and send me the pic!







Sunday, October 19, 2014

The Dick Pic Challenge!






This Cockatoo loves to be stroked.

Wanna pet him?  He doesn't bite ;)






It's your turn to take the Dick Pic Challenge!
Dress up up your dick and send me the pic!





The Dick Pic Challenge!













It's your turn to take the Dick Pic Challenge!
Dress up up your dick and send me the pic!


Saturday, October 18, 2014

Andrew's Rice Dick


Ok...  I just got off of Skype.  I was excited to be able to get off while watching a guy stroke BUT

I couldn't see anything!  

YES what they say about Asians is REALLY TRUE!

He had this TINY TINY LITTLE RICE DICK!

All I could see was 2 fingers going up and down then some white drool.

The call wasn't even worth my time.

No Cock and knowing I was watching made him prematurely drool! LMAO










The Dick Pic Challenge!






Eric likes to play with his little Dicklet!

Oink Oink




It's your turn to take the Dick Pic Challenge!
Dress up up your dick and send me the pic!







Friday, October 17, 2014

Sunday, October 12, 2014

Pumpkin Pics


I love how creative people have gotten with carving pumpkins!

Here are a few samples

Which one will you use?


Wednesday, October 8, 2014

The Dick Pic Challenge!







LMAO 


I think he put the mask on the wrong head!


It's your turn to take the Dick Pic Challenge!
Dress up up your dick and send me the pic!



Friday, October 3, 2014

October Fun!


Halloween parties will be taking place soon and I want your pics!

I already know what you do when nobody is looking

Now I want to see what you will do in public when it's "for Halloween" ;)

Last year I got some good pics

This year I want GREAT ones!

Can't wait to see what you are going to do for Halloween!













Sunday, September 28, 2014

HAHA

That's what I thought!

Now leave a Tribute or your wife is going to find out what you are doing upstairs in the guest room!


What a sight she would find!  LMAO!


Her husband laying on his stomach with his hands and feet tied with pantyhose humping her nice bedspread while his face is buried in Pam's stolen panties and her tampon is shoved up his pussy!


Hmmmm 


wonder what she'll say?

wonder what she'll do?
wonder who will win in divorce court?

Hmmmm  I wonder?  


Now pay me Bitch or we'll just have to find out.


UPDATE:  The Bitch did as he was told so he is off the hook for now.  We'll see if he continues to pay or if wifey finds out what he does while she is asleep.










Rick...



Do NOT Fuck with ME!

Wasting my time is never something anyone should do 


I don't care what your excuse is!


I don't care about your sleep
I don't care about your wife
I don't care about your needs
I don't care about your wants
I don't care about YOU!

Do as you are told in a timely fashion or you will PAY dearly!

Do you want Pam to know you stole her panties out of her hamper?

Do you want your wife to know you are spending diaper money on me to keep me from calling her?

If you would like to keep the peace at home then if I were you I would quit fuckin around and do as you are told!

You have 12 hours or I'm calling your house!


Saturday, September 27, 2014

Thursday, September 25, 2014

Saturday, September 20, 2014

HINT!



Kelly's Fun Hole! - I love to be watched!  He loves to watch me!











Wednesday, September 17, 2014

Suck it!




He said he wouldn't suck his own cock...






He did suck his own cock!





Now he won't leave his apartment!  
LMAO









Call Cum with Kelly for phone sex on Niteflirt.com




Saturday, September 13, 2014

Thank you!








Thank you A for my Juicy Couture earrings!

Go spoil me more!!!






Call Cum with Kelly for phone sex on Niteflirt.com




Monday, September 8, 2014

Sunday, September 7, 2014

Bad Girl!



I'm a Bad Girl! I haven't posted anything on my blog 
or sent out any Kelly's Fun Hole Pics in awhile 

I know I deserve a Spanking!





Who wants to go 1st?





Call Cum with Kelly for phone sex on Niteflirt.com





Saturday, August 16, 2014

I Was Serious!






He should know NOT to play games with ME!
I warned him...
Now here's the entire video!







Call Cum with Kelly for phone sex on Niteflirt.com