Wednesday, September 30, 2015

My Allowance



Spoil Me!

Create my Amazon Allowance and you won't have to worry about going online to do it!
I'll be spoiled automatically!  (nice!)

Of course you can always give me more...

Or Buy Me something!

My Allowance is just what I get on a Daily, Weekly or on Monthly basis.

Click and set it up right NOW!



Don't forget my address is Kelly@MadamesPlayground.com










Friday, September 25, 2015

Tuesday, September 22, 2015

New HOT VIDEO!








The music starts and so do I!
I do a little strip tease for you then lay back in the bed and pleasure myself fully!

I know you'll enjoy watching, 
the cameraman sure did!





16 mins of Hot Hotel Fun!








Friday, September 18, 2015

HINT!




     Kelly's Fun Hole! -     Up close and personal with my tight little hole!







Wednesday, September 16, 2015

Tweet Tweet














Call Button


















Monday, September 14, 2015

Check out these puppies!


LMAO!

I hope to God my tits never look like hers!





Buy my Kelly's Fun Hole for a look at my PERKY titties!








Saturday, September 12, 2015

Think again...




Sissy Steven 
the info and pic you are trying to remove from my blog 
had been up for 9 hours when you tried to pay for it's removal.

9 HOURS!

I said TICK TOCK!

I need more $$$!

So Think Again!


BTW I hope Jack is paying attention!
Pun intended!






WTF!



Sissy Steven WTF!

I thought after you pulled that stunt last week you would have learned!

I guess NOT!

What the hell was your thought process when you Unfollwed Me on Twitter?

Ummm  obviously you weren't thinking!

Well it was a REAL STUPID move!!!

It not only is going to COST YOU!

I'm now going to let everyone know where you work!

Paid for Removal

You may want to rethink your behavior towards Me!

To let everyone and YOU know I'm serious...

Here's a lovely pic of you at work!





You know what to do to have this removed!

$$$$$

Price goes up every hour this is stays up!

TICK TOCK!






Friday, September 11, 2015

Wednesday, September 9, 2015

Panty boi







So WT got some new panties and wanted to show me.

If you have some panties you want to show me send me a pic and I'll post them on here and twitter so everyone can see how pretty they are!





Call Button


















Monday, September 7, 2015

It's Labor Day!










How are you going to spend the day?

Call me and let's celebrate together!









Call Button


















Saturday, September 5, 2015

Seriously?



Steven do you really want to play this game with me?

I warned you!

Since you want to be a total sissy ass Bitch!  

I'm gonna let the world know exactly who you are!

This black sissy bitch who wants the fact that he craves a white cock real name is

PAID FOR REMOVAL



Since Steven didn't pay up and has totally PISSED me off!

I'm gonna post another pic of him in one of his finest moments!
Make sure you spread the word!





If he doesn't want me to start posting pics on his father's Facebook page he better PAY UP!!!
Oh and the price has gone UP!!


Tick Tock Sissy Boi!


Friday, September 4, 2015

HINT!




Kelly's Fun Hole!  -   So Perky!







That's IT STEVEN!



I'm Pissed!!!


If you think I'm playing games with you, you little shit, I'm NOT!

When I say I'm gonna expose your black sissy ass to all your friends and family I mean it!

You have exactly 24 hours to pay me $250 or I'm going to start putting your pics back up!

I'm also going to start sending out little emails to your boss and co workers!

How do you think your father will feel when he finds out
 that his big black son begs to suck a white mans dick?



Don't think about it too long!


The clock is ticking!!!






Call Button